Home

Potsdam and Starting Daycare 7.-31.8.2016

B-Day and Denmark 23.07.-4.8.2016

Visiting friends in California and Oregon 12.05.-1.6.2016

Christmas and New Year's with Johanna 20.12.-15.1.2016

Vorweihnachtszeit 20.11.-11.12.2015

Spielereien 8.9.-7.11.2015

Denmark 29.8.-5.9.2015

Sportgruppe gone Houseboating 15-19.8.2015

Lena's visit 4.-19.7.2015

Olga's parents' visit 14.-28.6.2015

Johanna's Journey 22.3.-2.5.2015

Vala, London, Seat 11.1.-23.3.2015

Majorca 31.12.2014-7.1.2015

Christmas in Lübeck 15.-26.12.2014

St. Petersburg / White nights 10-17.07.2014

New house and Lübeck in spring/summer 1.2-16.07.2014

Visiting family in East Frisia 7.-11.06.2014

Visiting parents in law (Samara, Russia) 3.-11.05.2014

Miami, Keys, Orlando (Florida) 17.-28.02.2014

New Year's in Russia + Dräger 125 yrs 29.12.2013-17.01.2014

Christmas in Hanover 14.-27.12.2013

Work (IT Event) 25.9.-6.11.2013

Grandma B-Day, Munich 2.8.-8.9.2013

Island 18.7.-2.8.2013

Paragliding 3.6.-10.7.2013

Leo in Germany (Schwerin) 13.4.-20.5.2013

Japan (Hiroshima, Tokyo) 5.4.-11.4.2013

Japan (Tokyo, Osaka, Kobe, Kyoto) 30.3.-5.4.2013

Majorca 31.12.2012-7.1.2013

Xmas in Hanover 31.12.2012-7.1.2013

Lena, Erik in HL 6.-28.11.2012

Florence with Crizers 20.10.-4.11.2012

Paris 6.-9.10.2012

Helgoland 7.-13.9.2012

Wedding in Lübeck 7.-13.9.2012

Counter